Welcome to the official website of "ELL Partnership" Law Firm.
We are delighted that, over the last few years, ELL has risen to join the top law firms in Armenia. As the Armenian practice of a firm, ELL is uniquely positioned on Armenian’s legal services market and successfully combines unsurpassed knowledge and experience of Armenian law and International law with an understanding of global business requirements and expectations, as needed for implementing cross-border transactions and projects.
Our Firm stands out for its discipline, professional staff and high quality service. The company's specialists demonstrate an individual approach to each client, help in solving any complex problem.
We are grateful for the trust and support shown us by our clients, both those who have been with us from the start and those who have only joined us recently, and will continue in our endeavor to meet their requirements and expectations to the maximum, helping them implement new projects in Armenia and elsewhere, and moving forward together towards new horizons and achievements as success is the only option.